Ultima modifica: 22 novembre 2016

Collegio Docenti

DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA “BUZZATI” – a.s. 2016-2017 

ADAMO Ghida
ANTONUCCI Annamaria
BARCHETTA Alessia
BECCARISI Daniela
CAIROLI Sonia
CAMARCA M. Teresa
CARMELO Annalisa
COCCO Giuseppe
CORBELLINI Elisabetta
CRUDELI Daniela
CUTRINO Ada Rita
D’ANDREA Michele
D’ANTUONO Emanuele
DE PAULIS Ilaria
DI BATTISTA Rosanna
DI LEO Ileana
DI MICELI Lucia
DI TONNO Gabriele
FALDETTA Sabrina
FLAMMIA Antonella
FRAGOMENI Giovanni
FRANCHI Rossella
FRANCIOLI Roberta
GIACALONE Paola
GIOVISI Monica
GRECO Giulia
GREPPI Anna Caterina
GRIPPALDI Francesco
GUIDI Silvia
L’ABBATE Maria Pia
LACCHINI Ester
LEGGERI Gabriella
MACCARONI Elisabetta
MAGNANI Elisabetta
MAIOCCHI Mariangelo
MARCHELLO Fabio
MUSOLINO Giovanna
NITTI Claudia
NOBILI Alessandra
NUCERA Maria Luisa
PERGOLIZZI Barbara
PEREGO Lorenzo
PIGOLI Marina
PIRRERA Deborah
POZZI Anna
PRISCO Teresa
PUELLI Mario
PULICANO’ Maria
QUIETI Ida
RINALDI Eliana
RUOTOLO M. Concetta
SALVO Sergio
SANGALLI Paolo
SCIONTI Ornella
SIBILLA Angelica
SICILIA Francesca
SIEDINA Giulia
SIGONA Rosaria
SILVA Grazia
TAMMONE M. Pina
UBERTI Alda
VITALE Diego
ZAPPA Giuliana

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA “E.FERMI” – VIA CARNIA

ANNO  SCOLASTICO     2016/2017

ADORNATO Patrizia
ARRIGONI Serena Maria
CALACIURA Anna Maria
CARDACI Stefania
CARDINALE Eleonora
CARNEVALE Angelo
CONDINA Giuseppa
CUTRONA Tiziana
DELLO JOIO Fiorella
DONATIELLO Antonio
GALIOTO Sandra
GARRETTO Gregoria
GIANNELLI Mariagrazia
GUAGENTI Donatella
LA FRANCA Antonella
LAYOLO Anna
LIARDO Tiziana
MOSCATTI Sabrina
NEGLIA Roberta
NURZIA Raffaella Maria
ORMANDO Rosa
PIERUCCI Donatella
PRICOLO Francesca
PRONTERA Valentina
RAMUNDI Annamaria
RIPEPI Antonietta
ROMANO Maurizio
ROSSANO Bomina
SAPIA Raffaella
SCIORIO Maria
SILVERI Silvia
SPERANZINI Sonia
TIRELLA Gisella
UGEL Patrizia
VELLUTI Vera
VILLA Floriana

DOCENTI SCUOLA PRIMARIA “B.MUNARI” – VIA FELTRE

ANNO  SCOLASTICO 2016/2017

AMICI Stefania
ARRIGO Giuseppina
AULETTA Concetta
BILOTTA Barbara
BORRIELO Lara
BUFANO Francesca
CARDONE Daniela
CARNEVALE Angelo
CAVALIERI D’ORO Mara
CAVALLINI Elena
CECILI Rita
CHERUBINI Rita
COMPERTI Silvia
DE PALMA Francesca Bianca
DEL FRATE Imperia
DI NARDO Fiorella
DI PAOLA Sebastiana
DIAFERIA Cristina
ERCOLI Cristina
ERRANTI Maria Rita
FALCIONI Liana
FRADELLA Antonietta
GIALLONGO Chiara
GRIFO’ Paola
GUARINI Luciana
HURTADO Maritza
LAURA Ilaria
LETIZIA Tiziana
MANCUSI Maria Salvatrice
MANIGRASSO Francesca
MINNUCCI Monica Ester
MISCIOSCIA Isabella
MUCCI Lara
NAPPA Immacolata
NOVI Mariantonietta
PANETTA Maria Teresa
PELLEGRINI Tiziana
PENNISI Agata
RAGOZZINO Raffaela
RICCIO Laura
SANNA Valeria Maria Giovanna
SCALVINI Elena
SMORTO Paola
TARZIA Patrizia
TIRELLA Gisella
TULONE Silvia
VANADIA Martina
VECE Guido
VIANELLO Marina
ZANANDREA Cristina